+1(423) 240-3396 jennifer@southeastrealestateinvestors.com
LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Join the Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9235 Mountain Shade DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421

$800,000

$800,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,590 SqFt

9235 Mountain Shade DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1713 Orchard Knob AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37404
1/10

$65,000

$99,999

35.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,182 SqFt

1713 Orchard Knob AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37404

Listed by Compass Group Realty,LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
802 Bespoke WAY, Chattanooga, TN 37403
1/24

$365,900

$365,900

2 Beds3 Baths1,372 SqFt

802 Bespoke WAY, Chattanooga, TN 37403

Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
798 Bespoke WAY, Chattanooga, TN 37403
1/23

$388,900

$399,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

798 Bespoke WAY, Chattanooga, TN 37403

Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2104 Sims ST, Chattanooga, TN 37406
1/26

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

2104 Sims ST, Chattanooga, TN 37406

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2007 Wilson ST, Chattanooga, TN 37406
1/23

$150,000

$159,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt

2007 Wilson ST, Chattanooga, TN 37406

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
4227 Belvoir DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412
1/27

$285,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

4227 Belvoir DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
804 Moore RD, Chattanooga, TN 37411
1/27

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
1,901 SqFt

804 Moore RD, Chattanooga, TN 37411

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2119 Ooltewah Ringgold RD, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/18

$90,000

$90,000

2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

2119 Ooltewah Ringgold RD, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
0 Bell CT, Chickamauga, GA 30707
1/7

$20,000

$24,900

19.7%
1.3 Acres

0 Bell CT, Chickamauga, GA 30707

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
0 Bell CT, Chickamauga, GA 30707
1/4

$20,000

$24,900

19.7%
1.1 Acres

0 Bell CT, Chickamauga, GA 30707

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
0 Bell CT, Chickamauga, GA 30707
1/4

$20,000

$24,900

19.7%
1.74 Acres

0 Bell CT, Chickamauga, GA 30707

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
174 Hays Hollow RD, Flintstone, GA 30725
1/22

$205,000

$220,000

6.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,160 SqFt

174 Hays Hollow RD, Flintstone, GA 30725

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
32 Kent DR, Rossville, GA 30741
1/23

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

32 Kent DR, Rossville, GA 30741

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
5008 Swan RD, Chattanooga, TN 37416
1/64

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,759 SqFt

5008 Swan RD, Chattanooga, TN 37416

Listed by The Agency Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1621 Zale DR, Cleveland, TN 37323
1/13

$273,000

$275,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

1621 Zale DR, Cleveland, TN 37323

Listed by Richardson Group

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
7496 John Henry RD, Chattanooga, TN 37421
1/36

$297,000

$290,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

7496 John Henry RD, Chattanooga, TN 37421

Listed by SquareOne Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2312 14th St ST, Chattanooga, TN 37404
1/5

$157,000

$185,000

15.1%
6 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

2312 14th St ST, Chattanooga, TN 37404

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1723 Concord RD, Chattanooga, TN 37421

$230,000

$250,000

8.0%
1,639 SqFt

1723 Concord RD, Chattanooga, TN 37421

Listed by RE/MAX Properties

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2306 14th St ST, Chattanooga, TN 37404
1/7

$190,000

$209,000

9.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

2306 14th St ST, Chattanooga, TN 37404

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
5892 Stonewall DR, Harrison, TN 37341
1/38

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

5892 Stonewall DR, Harrison, TN 37341

Listed by Nu Vision Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1312 Ridgefield CIR, Chattanooga, TN 37412
1/33

$249,700

$270,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

1312 Ridgefield CIR, Chattanooga, TN 37412

Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1701 Longview ST, Hixson, TN 37343
1/2

$100,000

$100,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

1701 Longview ST, Hixson, TN 37343

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1508 Kippy DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421
1/32

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

1508 Kippy DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

LPT Realty

Jennifer Dixon

License ID: 361300

+1(423) 240-3396 jennifer@southeastrealestateinvestors.com

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Join the Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Lender

Get My App